THE B.C.C GROUP LTD, Brunswick Business Park

THE B.C.C GROUP LTD
Unit 18, Tower Street
L3 4BJ Brunswick Business Park
Merseyside England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE B.C.C GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 18 TOWER STREET, L3 4BJ, Brunswick Business Park, Merseyside
Company Number
09631933
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ORMSKIRK TRAVEL LTD
SIC Code
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Travel
THE B.C.C GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE B.C.C GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 243 SOUTH FERRY QUAY
    L3 4EE  Liverpool
  2. Liverpool Marina, Coburg Wharf
    L3 4BP  Liverpool
  3. 477 Mill Street
    L8 4RD  Liverpool
  4. THE MISSION HALL, 36 WINDSOR STREET
    L8 1XF  Liverpool
  5. Suite 206 Mariners House Queens Dock Commercial Centre Norfo
    L1 0BG  Liverpool
  6. Queens Dock Commercial Centre
    L1 0BG  Liverpool
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies